HARRINGTON HAULAGE LIMITED, Pymoor

HARRINGTON HAULAGE LIMITED
The Old Paddock Adventurers Drove
CB6 2DZ Pymoor
Cambridgeshire England
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
HARRINGTON HAULAGE LIMITED
Reg. office address
THE OLD PADDOCK ADVENTURERS DROVE, CB6 2DZ, Pymoor, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
Company Number
09829847
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
HARRINGTON HALUAGE LIMITED
SIC Code
49410 - Freight transport by road
Date of Incorporation
19 Oct 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Road Haulage
HARRINGTON HAULAGE LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for HARRINGTON HAULAGE LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests